Free Tickets to Watch Mama Mia Movie!!!

Posted: 06 September 2008 by Lisa717 in Labels:
4


Hey yoh yoh^^
this post is dedicated to those who depesrately wanna watch
Mama Mia the Movie!!
.

.

.
To get the FREE TICKETS~
All ya have to do is log on to www.faces.com.my
& download the voucher from the site!!
.

.

.
This is an Exclusive Screening of Mama Mia Movie
which will be held on
Sept 15 2008 (Monday)
at 9.30pm,
Cathay Cineplex Damansara, Cineileisure!!

.

.

.
Each voucher can redeem 2 tickects~
So, whoever have missed the Nuffnang contest to win
the Mama Mia movie tickets..
Get another chance by downloading
& print the voucher out!!
.

.

.
*Remember:
-Bring the voucher on the screening day
btw 8.20pm-9pm to redeem the tickets~
.
.
-It's a First Come First Served basis &
the tickets available while stocks last!!
So, don't be late to redeem the tickets ya^^
.

.

.
I will go with my dearest frenz too^^
Yeah, glad that Faces gives such privilege to its readers!!
Thanks Faces a lot~
.
.
.
So, see you guys there!!

4 comments:

  1. kenwooi says:

    enjoy the movie ya! =)

  1. Lisa717 says:

    [reply to kenwooi]:
    thx so much of always leave comment to my post~ yeah..i hope i could be there n enjoy the movie to the fullest!!

  1. Arrowouiz says:

    Is the movie nice to watch?

  1. Lisa717 says:

    [reply to arrowouiz]:
    yupe yupe yupe~
    i love musical type of movie..
    i do love some of the ABBA songs..
    so i would think that it's a nice movie to watch!! *wink*