Happie Halloween to all!!

Posted: 31 October 2009 by Lisa717 in Labels:
5

Boooooooooooooooooo!!!
.

.

.
*grin*
I know this pic might have frighten some of you!!
Muahahhaa..well,it's just a pic for this special occasion^^
.
.
No harm & No offense ya!!
Just wanna wish y'all
~Happie Halloween~
I'm ready to go for Halloween dinner which serve with BEER!!!
.
.
Oh no, did I just mention BEER??
Tonight, I'm sure DRUNK like a "mad dog"!!
.

.

.
Adios people~~~
Have fun & wish y'all happie weekends too!!!

5 comments:

  1. Happy Halloween!

    Let me guess, it is Batman's Joker + Two Faces? :P

  1. vivien says:

    Just drop by to wish u ..happy Halloween too..

  1. NICE MAKE UP THERE!! but u cant scare me though... haha

  1. LOL You impersonating HEath LEdger or Crazywrazy? LOL. Bwahaha, why so crazy!!

  1. Lisa717 says:

    Dear Pek Chek Kia, muahahha..u r superb smart!!!

    Dear Vivien, thanks dear..*hugz*

    Dear Henry, thanks bro!! yeah..u shudn't b afraid lo cz u r GUY ma!! hehehe..

    Dear crazywrazy. huh?? impersonating crazywrazy?? why did u say so wor?? hahha..